UITSLAG ZONDAG 11 juni 2017
RC Riant Klasse BB proef 1
Jury bij C: Velden, N.J. van der
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Paula Hermes Barakah BB   194
2 Iris van Engeland Moon's Diamond BB   193,5
3 Maureen Esselink Muffin BB   192
RC Riant Klasse BB proef 2
Jury bij C: Mercuur, N.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Iris van Engeland Moon's Diamond BB   187
2 Paula Hermes Barakah BB   176
3 Maureen Esselink Muffin BB   171
RC Riant Klasse B Proef 3
Jury bij C: Velden, N.J. Van der
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Lonneke Van Urk Lyendroretto B Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 191
2 Elisa Luijken Romar B W.E.T., RV. 175,5
3 Maureen Jansen Dani B Zuidwijk, RV. 175
4 Harriet Van Osch Follow Me B Levade, RV. 174,5
5 Beike Van der Molen Silver B Hippische Vereniging Epe, RV. 171
6 Salina van de Groep Jitske B Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 170
RC Riant Klasse B Proef 4
Jury bij C: Mercuur, N.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Lonneke Van Urk Lyendroretto B Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 195
2 Maureen Jansen Dani B Zuidwijk, RV. 193
3 Harriet Van Osch Follow Me B Levade, RV. 184,5
4 Elisa Luijken Romar B W.E.T., RV. 175
5 Salina van de Groep Jitske B Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 157
RC Riant Klasse L1 Proef 7
Jury bij C: Velden, N.J. Van der
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Liette Loeffen - Tax Hamilton L1 Jeanne D'arc, RV. 192
2 Veroniek Pieper Talentino L1 Spreng (PPSV), RV. 191
3 Lisanne Van Lint Tulineke L1 Maarnse Bergruiters, RV. 188
4 Weronika Zuraw DOMINO L1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 186
5 Mickey Van Werven Gemilly-h L1 WWNA, RV. 182,5
6 Heleen Deelstra Prosecco L1 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 181,5
7 Elisa Luijken Bijou - M L1 W.E.T., RV. 181,5
8 Larissa Van der Gronden Chacha L1 WWNA, RV. 177,5
9 Jasmijn De Beer Falko's Future L1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 175
10 Saskia De Bruyn Sem L1 Betuwe, RV. 172,5
11 Petra Postma Atile L1 Zuidwijk, RV. 172,5
12 Petra Elzer Flamboyant L1 IJsselruiters, RV. 171
RC Riant Klasse L1 Proef 8
Jury bij C: Mercuur, N.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Liette Loeffen - Tax Hamilton L1 Jeanne D'arc, RV. 215
2 Veroniek Pieper Talentino L1 Spreng (PPSV), RV. 212,5
3 Weronika Zuraw DOMINO L1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 205,5
4 Lisanne Van Lint Tulineke L1 Maarnse Bergruiters, RV. 205
5 Heleen Deelstra Prosecco L1 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 187,5
6 Saskia De Bruyn Sem L1 Betuwe, RV. 186,5
7 Jasmijn De Beer Falko's Future L1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 185,5
8 Petra Elzer Flamboyant L1 IJsselruiters, RV. 182
9 Mickey Van Werven Gemilly-h L1 WWNA, RV. 181
10 Elisa Luijken Bijou - M L1 W.E.T., RV. 173
11 Larissa Van der Gronden Chacha L1 WWNA, RV. 172,5
12 Petra Postma Atile L1 Zuidwijk, RV. 168
RC Riant Klasse L2 Proef 11
Jury bij C: Velden, N.J. Van der
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Annemiek Bloemendaal FRESIA-A L2 Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 194,5
2 Debby Gerritsen Zazoe L2 Veluwezoom (HSV), RV. 174
3 Ron Lentink Dakar H L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 173,5
4 Nandia Hendriks Dante L2 Spreng (PPSV), RV. 169
RC Riant Klasse L2 Proef 12
Jury bij C: Mercuur, N.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Debby Gerritsen Zazoe L2 Veluwezoom (HSV), RV. 190,5
2 Annemiek Bloemendaal FRESIA-A L2 Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 188,5
3 Nandia Hendriks Dante L2 Spreng (PPSV), RV. 188
4 Ron Lentink Dakar H L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 182
RC Riant Klasse M1 Proef 15 Klasse M2 Proef 19
Jury bij C: Harselaar - Hogendoorn, W.B. Van
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Fleur Berentsen Fantasia Bella LL M1 Hoefslag, RV. 205
2 Josanne Jager Dimaco YES M1 Hoevenruiters Over Betuwe (HSV), RV. 190
3 Dorothy Van Leeuwen Epke M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 180,5
4 Tamara Ploeg Doneur M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 180,5
5 Elise Ten Bosch - Balk Galliėr M1 Hoefslag, RV. 180
6 Chantal Van Roekel e-casco cvr M1 Nieuwe Heuvel, RV. 178,5
7 Marijke Van Beek Wonderwoman M2 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 178
8 Inge Everhard Blue Bay M1 IJsselruiters, RV. 177
9 Martijn Koldenhof Woodstock M2 WWNA, RV. 173,5
10 Jacqueline Reinders Celeste M1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 172,5
11 Fleur Bakker Ceasar M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 166
12 Denise Vonk Turion K M2 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 164,5
13 Liset Jans Zoa M2 WWNA, RV. 158
RC Riant Klasse M1 Proef 16 Klasse M2 proef 20
Jury bij C: Duijkers - Visser, P.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Josanne Jager Dimaco YES M1 Hoevenruiters Over Betuwe (HSV), RV. 198,5
2 Fleur Berentsen Fantasia Bella LL M1 Hoefslag, RV. 192
3 Dorothy Van Leeuwen Epke M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 186
4 Tamara Ploeg Doneur M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 185
5 Fleur Bakker Ceasar M1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 182
6 Martijn Koldenhof Woodstock M2 WWNA, RV. 180,5
7 Marijke Van Beek Wonderwoman M2 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 180
8 Elise Ten Bosch - Balk Galliėr M1 Hoefslag, RV. 180
9 Chantal Van Roekel e-casco cvr M1 Nieuwe Heuvel, RV. 177,5
10 Jacqueline Reinders Celeste M1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 175,5
11 Denise Vonk Turion K M2 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 171
12 Inge Everhard Blue Bay M1 IJsselruiters, RV. 163,5
13 Liset Jans Zoa M2 WWNA, RV. 163
RC Riant Klasse Z1 proef 24 Klasse Z2 proef 28
Jury bij C: Duijkers - Visser, P.
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Dolf Ter Horst La Rubia Z2 Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 218
2 Fenneke Dikken Seren's Depardieux Z2 Zuidwijk, RV. 217
3 Eddy Leenders Banyuls Z2 Jeanne D'arc, RV. 214
4 Ciska Onstein Manou V. Geestdorp Z2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 213,5
5 Jeanine Hoogendoorn Aniko Kisasszony Z1 Mosselruiters, RV. 210,5
6 Helena Van Leeuwen - Landkroon Antje R. Z1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 208
7 Meerte Hekking Fassada Z1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 207
8 Sandra Jansen - Tuinman Waitanghi Z1 IJsselruiters, RV. 204,5
9 Els Stein Zibor Z1 Hobby-horse (HV), RV. 204,5
x Erika Wijlhuizen Brunette Z1 Bemmel e.o., RV. NG
  Lisa De Graaf (HC) Bright-lingh Z1 Srjv Groenendaal, RV. 207
RC Riant Klasse Z1 proef 23 Klasse Z2 proef 27
Jury bij C: Harselaar - Hogendoorn, W.B. Van
Rang Ruiter Paard Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Eddy Leenders Banyuls Z2 Jeanne D'arc, RV. 214
2 Meerte Hekking Fassada Z1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 210,5
3 Sandra Jansen - Tuinman Waitanghi Z1 IJsselruiters, RV. 208,5
4 Dolf Ter Horst La Rubia Z2 Nunspeetse Ruiterclub, RV. 208
5 Jeanine Hoogendoorn Aniko Kisasszony Z1 Mosselruiters, RV. 202,5
6 Els Stein Zibor Z1 Hobby-horse (HV), RV. 199,5
7 Ciska Onstein Manou V. Geestdorp Z2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 185,5
8 Fenneke Dikken Seren's Depardieux Z2 Zuidwijk, RV. 184
x Erika Wijlhuizen Brunette Z1 Bemmel e.o., RV. NG
  Lisa De Graaf (HC) Bright-lingh Z1 Srjv Groenendaal, RV. 219
  Helena Van Leeuwen - Landkroon (HC) Antje R. Z1 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 193,5





-/-