UITSLAG ZONDAG 26 november 2017
RC Riant Klasse B Proef 6
Jury bij C: Kuipers, J.C.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Carroll Lawson Dior Wonder Boy SHB B WWNA, RV. 189
2 Marita Damkat Wansuela San Remo B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 186
3 Marloes Ouwehand exessel Carthino Z B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 180
4 Diana Modderkolk Omar-Plus-S -- B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 176,5
5 Rianne Pietersen - Van den Berg Josco Jumper B Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 174,5
RC Riant Klasse B Proef 5
Jury bij C: Kuipers, J.C.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Carroll Lawson Dior Wonder Boy SHB B WWNA, RV. 186
2 Marita Damkat Wansuela San Remo B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 180
3 Marloes Ouwehand exessel Carthino Z B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 178
4 Rianne Pietersen - Van den Berg Josco Jumper B Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 173
5 Diana Modderkolk Omar-Plus-S -- B Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 168
RC Riant Klasse L1 Proef 10
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Annemiek Bos Iroko Charmeur L1 Heuvelruiters, RV. 208
2 Linde Van der Zee Colinda Voice L1 Hippische Vereniging Epe, RV. 191
3 Jasmijn De Beer Falko's Future Andretti L1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 180,5
4 Marlies Santing Euforie S Cardento L1 Ppsv. Bussloo, RV. 180
5 Amber Teunissen Summer -- L1 Levade, RV. 151
RC Riant Klasse L1 Proef 9
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Annemiek Bos Iroko Charmeur L1 Heuvelruiters, RV. 206
2 Linde Van der Zee Colinda Voice L1 Hippische Vereniging Epe, RV. 182,5
3 Marlies Santing Euforie S Cardento L1 Ppsv. Bussloo, RV. 180,5
4 Jasmijn De Beer Falko's Future Andretti L1 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 178
5 Amber Teunissen Summer -- L1 Levade, RV. 153
RC Riant Klasse L2 Proef 14
Jury bij C: Kuipers, J.C.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Mindy Hoekstra Heavens voice Voice L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 192,5
2 Rachel Diks Doarkumpe Benmardi Spielberg L2 Ppsv. Bussloo, RV. 181,5
3 Sandy Meyer Ira Applaus L2 Kromme Zweppe, RV. 180,5
4 Emilie-Julie Bos Guusje fan 't Gelok Haitse 425 L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 176
RC Riant Klasse L2 Proef 13
Jury bij C: Kuipers, J.C.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Mindy Hoekstra Heavens voice Voice L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 190
2 Sandy Meyer Ira Applaus L2 Kromme Zweppe, RV. 181
3 Rachel Diks Doarkumpe Benmardi Spielberg L2 Ppsv. Bussloo, RV. 177,5
4 Emilie-Julie Bos Guusje fan 't Gelok Haitse 425 L2 Oost-Veluwse R.J.V., RV. 169,5
RC Riant Klasse M1 Proef 18
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Nathalie Mercuur A Future's Pride Apache M1 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 197
2 Anusca Gronloh Twitter Oosteinde Ricky M1 Oortveldruiters, RV. 187
3 Mera van der Erve Valente E. Jetset-d M1 Burcht, RV. De 184,5
4 Lisa Sanders dadolein Dutch Dormello M1 Oortveldruiters, RV. 183,5
5 Eline Van den Bos Cikina Field Dreamcatcher M1 Garderruiters, RV. 180,5
6 Lineke Pley - Hofstee Dolce Vita Donatelli M1 Eschruiters, RV. 164
RC Riant Klasse M1 Proef 17
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Nathalie Mercuur A Future's Pride Apache M1 Ruiter Club Riant, RV. 198
2 Lisa Sanders dadolein Dutch Dormello M1 Oortveldruiters, RV. 190,5
3 Mera van der Erve Valente E. Jetset-d M1 Burcht, RV. De 177
4 Anusca Gronloh Twitter Oosteinde Ricky M1 Oortveldruiters, RV. 174,5
5 Eline Van den Bos Cikina Field Dreamcatcher M1 Garderruiters, RV. 171,5
6 Lineke Pley - Hofstee Dolce Vita Donatelli M1 Eschruiters, RV. 159
RC Riant Klasse M2 Proef 22
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Saskia De Vries Comlaud -- M2 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 172
2 Amber Strik Ayza Painted Black M2 Arion, RV. 171,5
RC Riant Klasse M2 Proef 21
Jury bij C: Meinardi, G.
Rang Ruiter Paard Vader Kl. Vereniging ptn.
1 Saskia De Vries Comlaud -- M2 HV. De Cannenburgh, RV. 159,5





-/-